KLV Wilhelmshaven e.V.
Besten-Liste 2008
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Frauen
Junioren
MJA
WJA
MJB
WJB
Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15
Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70
Männer
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:23,5 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:17,78 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 20.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:00,4 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:02,69 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.07.
4:29,2 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 4:53,3 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:41,1 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
4:41,8 Kukjan, Jakob 83 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
4:45,57 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 03.08.
5:11,4 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5:30,8 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
1 Meile
7:37,0 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 10:09,24 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
9:56,70 Schwietert, Daniel 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 20.08.
9:58,1 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
10:01,2 Kukjan, Jakob 83 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
10:25,3 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10:28,4 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
11:04,2 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11:09,49 Henze, Friedhelm 52 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.06.
12:05,5 Weiland, Gunter 53 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 16:38,18 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven
17:37,0 Kukjan, Jakob 83 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
17:48,68 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 13.08.
18:30,7 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
22:35,2 Brendel, Peter 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 35:41,3 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven
35:26,6 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
37:15,69 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.08.
37:29,6 Kukjan, Jakob 83 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 05.04.
38:09,7 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Warsingsfehn 03.05.
39:21,6 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
39:50,3 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
39:58,2 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
41:49,51 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.08.
42:53,6 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
48:37,1 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Warsingsfehn 03.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 15.620 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven
16.280 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
15.510 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
15.318 Kukjan, Jakob 83 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
15.180 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
14.940 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
14.280 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
13.887 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
12.200 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 35:27 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven
34:13 Klein, Armin 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
34:17 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
36:10 Kukjan, Jakob 83 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
36:28 Schwietert, Daniel 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
38:11 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Lüchow 13.04.
38:41 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
38:52 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 06.09.
39:24 Kowollik, Karl-Heinz 57 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
39:27 Weiland, Gunter 53 LG Wilhelmshaven Lüchow 13.04.
39:54 Henze, Friedhelm 52 LG Wilhelmshaven Emden 31.05.
39:58 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
40:32 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
40:36 Caspers, Detlef 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
41:03 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
41:35 Klemm, Michael 68 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
42:36 Keil, Timo 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
43:04 Seddig, Jens 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
43:58 Bleek, Olaf 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
47:43 Otten, Detlef 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
47:59 Brendel, Peter 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 06.09.
49:17 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
55:04 Dams, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wardenburg 10.05.
55:18 Deußen, Wolf 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
57:46 Bormann, Robert 44 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
1:01,42 Badtke, Gerhard 34 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 1:50:08 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:45:35 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
Mäschig, M. 77 -34:22; Klein, A. 70 -34:37
Kukjan, J. 83 -36:36
2:00:24 LG Wilhelmshaven II Schortens 29.10.
Kowollik, K. 57 -39:24; Henze, F. 52 -40:28
Rocker, R. 61 -40:32
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:17:46 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:19:48 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
1:21:35 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:21:42 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
1:24:46 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:26:06 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:31:02 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:36:28 Tappe, Thomas 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Löningen 28.06.
1:42:44 Dams, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wardenburg 10.05.
1:43:58 Brendel, Peter 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
1:50:55 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:58:51 Bormann, Robert 44 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 4:05:19 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:06:21 LG Wilhelmshaven I Schortens 06.04.
Heyen, M. 69 -1:19:48; Hryziuk, A. 59 -1:21:42
Hans, J. 87 -1:24:51
4:21:54 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Weinberg, N. 61 -1:24:46; Knoblauch, A. 61 -1:26:06
Rocker, R. 61 -1:31:02
Marathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:40:03 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:41:04 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven Berlin 28.09.
2:57:22 Klein, Armin 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Quebec/CA 24.08.
3:19:36 Tappe, Thomas 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Berlin 28.09.
3:53:30 Dams, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
4:01:12 Kolzau, Claus-Dieter 58 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 28.09.
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 9:29,8 LG Wilhelmshaven
8:52,5 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Kukjan, J. 83; Hans, J. 87
Reents, J. 71
10:14,1 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Drolshagen, L. 91; Gerdes, N. 90
Braun, J. 81
4 x 1500 m Staffel
19:20,83 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 20.08.
Hans, J. 87; Zirklewski, M. 86
Meinen, S. 89; Reents, J. 71
Frauen
400 m Lauf
66,4 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:39,94 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:32,48 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
2:36,26 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 13.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:15,2 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:23,6 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:26,3 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:27,0 Braunsfurth, Heike 82 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:30,6 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:59,3 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
4:37,9 Beyer, Angelika 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5:08,4 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 5:40,08 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
5:37,54 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.06.
5:44,08 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.06.
1 Meile
Bestleist. 2007: 6:15,9 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
5:55,8 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 11:59,86 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
11:06,6 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12:00,7 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12:04,5 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
13:21,1 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
16:24,1 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 17:52,90 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Wilhelmshaven
20:33,2 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
21:23,2 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
23:26,3 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 44:22,50 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
44:08,2 Braunsfurth, Heike 82 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
45:23,0 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
1 Stunde Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 10.810 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
13.410 Braunsfurth, Heike 82 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
12.620 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 36:44 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Wilhelmshaven
39:02 Schwietert, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
41:09 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
41:38 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
42:45 Bleek, Claudia 73 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
44:47 Braunsfurth, Heike 82 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
45:16 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
47:37 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
51:22 Dirks, Julia 76 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
54:26 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
55:28 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
1:10,49 Brendel, Elke 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 2:10:03 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:12:50 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
Bleek, C. 73 -42:45; Braunsfurth, H. 82 -44:49
Horn, J. 70 -45:16
2:31:03 LG Wilhelmshaven II Ofen 03.10.
Schulz, M. 70 -41:09; Badtke, I. 41 -54:26
Willerts, E. 36 -55:28
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:23:28 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:30:36 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:34:19 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Halle/Saale 07.09.
1:35:38 Braunsfurth, Heike 82 LG Wilhelmshaven Halle/Saale 07.09.
1:40:14 Stepanowicz, Marion 58 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
1:53:05 Tappe, Marlis 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Löningen 28.06.
2:08:54 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
2:08:54 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 4:50:45 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:42:40 LG Wilhelmshaven Lingen 05.10.
Arlinghaus, A. 89 -1:31:38; Hörig, S. 62 -1:34:54
Braunsfurth, H. 82 -1:36:08
5:59:55 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Stepanowicz, M. 58 -1:42:07; Badtke, I. 41 -2:08:54
Willerts, E. 36 -2:08:54
3000 m Hindernis
13:39,15 Braunsfurth, Heike 82 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 11.05.
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:06,1 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Braunsfurth, H. 82; Arlinghaus, A. 89
Schulz, M. 70
Junioren
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 4:53,3 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:41,1 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 10:35,98 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven
11:04,2 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 39:34,3 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven
39:21,6 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
41:49,51 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.08.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 38:12 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven
38:11 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Lüchow 13.04.
41:03 Zirklewski, Markus 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
42:36 Keil, Timo 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:25:14 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:21:35 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Männliche Jugend A
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 10:18,4 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
10:10,4 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 38:55,2 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
38:14,4 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 05.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 39:59 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
40:55 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
2000 m Hindernis
7:35,27 Meinen, Sven 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 11.05.
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 12,42 Straus, Hanne 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
12,92 -0,5 Tappe, Aike 90 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 10.05.
13,02 -0,5 Zaage, Camilla 90 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 10.05.
13,33 +0,2 Straus, Hanne 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Papenburg 25.05.
14,16 +1,2 Jung, Kristin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 25,90 Straus, Hanne 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
26,31 +0,8 Zaage, Camilla 90 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
26,57 -0,1 Tappe, Aike 90 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
27,33 -0,1 Straus, Hanne 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
400 m Lauf
72,0 Arlinghaus, Ann-Kathri 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:26,3 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5000 m Lauf
19:31,95 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Papenburg 25.05.
10.000 m Lauf
41:48,49 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.08.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 43:12 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
39:49 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Giessen 12.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:37:07 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:31:38 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Lingen 05.10.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
8:37,26 Arlinghaus, Ann-Katrin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 11.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 49,84 LG Wilhelmshaven
47,90 LG Wilhelmshaven Hameln 29.06.
Straus, H. 89; Zähler, N. 92
Tappe, A. 90; Zaage, C. 90
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2007: 25,05 Jung, Kristin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven
28,61 Tappe, Aike 90 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
23,94 Jung, Kristin 89 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 12,36 Kramer, Anjel 91 LG Wilhelmshaven
11,81 +1,1 Kramer, Anjel 91 LG Wilhelmshaven Papenburg 25.05.
12,35 -0,5 Plohr, Steffen 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
12,43 +0,0 Straus, Felix 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
12,49 -1,3 Garcia, Jonathan 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Pfungstadt 06.08.
200 m Lauf
23,68 -0,1 Kramer, Anjel 91 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
25,28 +0,0 Plohr, Steffen 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
25,75 -1,2 Garcia, Jonathan 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Pfungstadt 02.08.
26,16 +0,0 Straus, Felix 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
400 m Lauf
60,47 Garcia, Jonathan 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Pfungstadt 02.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:26,2 Baller, Sebastian 91 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:54,6 Brendel, Sebastian 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 05.04.
1500 m Lauf
5:27,90 Horn, Benjamin 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 10:30,75 Hörig, Bela 90 LG Wilhelmshaven
9:55,38 Brendel, Sebastian 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 19:00,16 Hörig, Bela 90 LG Wilhelmshaven
17:29,4 Brendel, Sebastian 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 41:25 Hörig, Bela 90 LG Wilhelmshaven
36:28 Brendel, Sebastian 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
4 x 100 m Staffel
45,68 LG Wilhelmshaven Langen 11.07.
Plohr, S. 92; Garcia, J. 92
Kramer, A. 91; Suberg, L. 93
Schweden-Staffel
2:15,1 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Brendel, S. 92; Kramer, A. 91
Garcia, J. 92; Plohr, S. 92
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 12,77 Tappe, Aike 90 LG Wilhelmshaven
11,93 +0,0 Zähler, Nadine 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Papenburg 25.05.
13,38 +1,6 Jung, Wiebke 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Papenburg 25.05.
13,67 -0,4 Weber, Jenny 91 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
200 m Lauf
25,60 +0,0 Zähler, Nadine 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
27,61 +0,0 Jung, Wiebke 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
28,39 +0,0 Weber, Jenny 91 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 30.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
21,87 Jung, Wiebke 92 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Schüler D
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
3.907 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Enxing, M. 99 -913; Sudholz, T. 99 -780
Helmke, R. 00 -764; Greb, L. 00 -747
Krebs, K. 99 -703
2.962 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Matzke, C. 99 -698; Janßen, E. 00 -629
Moritz, N. 99 -581; Naendorf, N. 99 -569
Wackerfuß, J. 00 -485
2.165 LG Wilhelmshaven III Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Dröge, O. 02 -465; Feist, T. 99 -456
Kramkowski, T. 01 -447; Weigel, J. 01 -440
Moritz, F. 01 -357
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,7 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,1 Helmke, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
8,1 Rengshoff, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,0 Greb, Leon 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,4 Müller, Tom 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,5 Janßen, Eike 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
9,6 Dröge, Okke 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,1 Wackerfuß, Jan 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,3 Kramkowski, Till 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,64 Münchow, Moritz 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
10,6 Müller, Paul 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,6 Weigel, Johannes 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,8 Sell, Timo 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,9 Moritz, Finn 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,2 Wittig, Claas 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
11,9 Markmann, Jannes 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
13,89 Remmers, Kristof 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
1000 m Lauf
4:11,8 Greb, Leon 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,10 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,30 Greb, Leon 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
3,26 Helmke, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
3,26 Rengshoff, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,94 Janßen, Eike 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,79 Wackerfuß, Jan 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,77 Müller, Tom 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,77 Dröge, Okke 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,74 Münchow, Moritz 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
2,66 Kramkowski, Till 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,59 Müller, Paul 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,58 Weigel, Johannes 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,33 Moritz, Finn 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,21 Wittig, Claas 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,16 Sell, Timo 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,14 Remmers, Kristof 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
2,10 Markmann, Jannes 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 25,50 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven
33,50 Greb, Leon 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
29,00 Rengshoff, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
26,00 Müller, Paul 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
25,00 Janßen, Eike 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
22,50 Helmke, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
20,00 Weigel, Johannes 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
18,50 Müller, Tom 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
18,50 Kramkowski, Till 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
16,00 Wittig, Claas 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
16,00 Münchow, Moritz 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
15,00 Sell, Timo 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
15,00 Wackerfuß, Jan 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
14,00 Dröge, Okke 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
14,00 Moritz, Finn 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
13,50 Remmers, Kristof 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
11,50 Markmann, Jannes 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 743 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven
764 Helmke, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
8,1-3,26-19,50
764 Rengshoff, René 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
8,1-3,26-19,50
747 Greb, Leon 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,0-3,30-26,00
629 Janßen, Eike 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,8-2,94-25,00
572 Müller, Tom 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,4-2,77-18,50
537 Müller, Paul 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,6-2,59-26,00
485 Wackerfuß, Jan 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,1-2,79-15,00
477 Kramkowski, Till 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,3-2,55-18,50
465 Dröge, Okke 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,0-2,77-13,00
444 Weigel, Johannes 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,6-2,45-18,50
357 Moritz, Finn 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,9-2,33-14,00
349 Sell, Timo 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,8-2,16-15,00
346 Münchow, Moritz 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,8-2,10-15,50
326 Wittig, Claas 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
11,4-2,15-16,00
226 Markmann, Jannes 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
12,1-2,10-11,50
79 Remmers, Kristof 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
aufg.-aufg.-13,50
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,5 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,0 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
8,1 Sudholz, Theo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,0 Moritz, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
9,0 Krebs, Keno 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,6 Matzke, Carlo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,6 Naendorf, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,9 Preikschas, Maximilian 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,1 Feist, Tilko 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,8 Hertel, Janek 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 4:09,6 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
6:13,1 Feist, Tilko 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,40 Wagner, Sören 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,59 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
3,46 Sudholz, Theo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
3,07 Krebs, Keno 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
3,04 Moritz, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
3,02 Naendorf, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,87 Matzke, Carlo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,78 Feist, Tilko 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,29 Preikschas, Maximilian 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
2,27 Hertel, Janek 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 26,50 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
32,50 Matzke, Carlo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
32,00 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
25,50 Sudholz, Theo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
24,50 Krebs, Keno 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
21,50 Feist, Tilko 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
19,00 Naendorf, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
18,50 Moritz, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
17,00 Hertel, Janek 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
11,00 Prakschat, Maximilian 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 773 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
913 Enxing, Mika 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
8,1-3,59-31,50
794 Sudholz, Theo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,1-3,15-24,00
703 Krebs, Keno 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,0-3,07-24,50
698 Matzke, Carlo 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,6-2,87-32,50
581 Moritz, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,1-2,90-15,50
569 Naendorf, Niklas 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,6-3,02-16,50
553 Feist, Tilko 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,1-2,78-21,50
389 Hertel, Janek 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,8-2,27-17,00
370 Prakschat, Maximilian 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
9,9-2,25-11,00
Schüler C
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,32 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,0 Wagner, Sören 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,32 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:47,2 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:48,2 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 22:33 Otten, Morten 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
24:57 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
26:26 Wagner, Sören 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,42 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,65 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
3,45 Wagner, Sören 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 23,50 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
29,00 Wagner, Sören 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
24,50 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 824 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
887 Wagner, Sören 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,0-3,45-29,00
784 Greb, Nico 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,6-3,42-24,50
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,1 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,11 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
9,5 Fausten, Marvin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:30,47 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:45,0 Otten, Morten 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:53,67 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,76 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,82 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
2,81 Fausten, Marvin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 43,50 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
34,00 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
10,50 Fausten, Marvin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 954 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
920 Böhm, Marius 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
7,9-3,57-30,00
474 Fausten, Marvin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,5-2,81-10,50
Schüler B
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 10:16,6 LG Wilhelmshaven
12:16,1 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Korzuschnik, T. 97; Otten, M. 97
Zählcke, F. 96
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
10,2 Mertens, Lukas 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
11,00 Severin, Marc 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
11,89 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
1000 m Lauf
3:24,7 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
3:41,35 Horn, Chris-Manuel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
3:58,4 Zählcke, Florian 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
2000 m Lauf
7:38,2 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
8:35,5 Horn, Chris-Manuel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
5 km Lauf
21:00 Horn, Chris-Manuel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
21:23 Hörig, Joel 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
Weitsprung
4,62 Mertens, Lukas 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
3,87 Severin, Marc 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Ballwurf 200g
63,50 Mertens, Lukas 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
30,00 Severin, Marc 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Dreikampf
1.406 Mertens, Lukas 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
10,2-4,62-63,50
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
9,6 Helbig, Till 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Weitsprung
4,52 Helbig, Till 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Ballwurf 200g
41,50 Helbig, Till 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Dreikampf
1.338 Helbig, Till 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
9,6-4,52-41,50
Schüler A
5 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 58:05 LG Wilhelmshaven
58:18 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
Hörig, J. 94 -18:26; Gutjahr, L. 94 -19:26
Horn, B. 94 -20:26
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 9:51,0 LG Wilhelmshaven
9:35,7 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Gutjahr, L. 94; Horn, B. 94
Hörig, J. 94
9:53,4 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Korzuschnik, P. 94; Otten, S. 94
Korzuschnik, A. 93
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
13,87 Böhme, Lennart 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
14,87 Hörig, Julien 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
15,5 Schilhabel, Christophe 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:05,94 Hörig, Julien 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
3:10,8 Otten, Sören 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:12,6 Gutjahr, Lennart 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:14,5 Horn, Benjamin 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:29,1 Sander, Dominik 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
2000 m Lauf
6:52,6 Hörig, Julien 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
7:29,7 Horn, Benjamin 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:14,27 Hörig, Julien 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Hameln 29.06.
10:33,7 Gutjahr, Lennart 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10:55,98 Otten, Sören 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
11:16,86 Körber, Dominik 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
11:47,72 Horn, Benjamin 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 24.06.
5 km Lauf
17:59 Hörig, Julien 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
19:26 Gutjahr, Lennart 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
20:26 Horn, Benjamin 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
20:46 Otten, Sören 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Paderborn 22.03.
21:37 Körber, Dominik 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
10 km Lauf
41:02 Horn, Benjamin 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
Weitsprung
4,13 Böhme, Lennart 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
3,20 Schilhabel, Christophe 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Ballwurf 200g
29,50 Schilhabel, Christophe 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Dreikampf
869 Schilhabel, Christophe 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
15,5-3,20-29,50
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 12,00 Moritz, Ole 92 LG Wilhelmshaven
11,99 Suberg, Lars 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
300 m Lauf
39,24 Suberg, Lars 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Hameln 29.06.
Schülerinnen D
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 9:41,0 LG Wilhelmshaven
11:04,6 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Wolf, L. 00; Reich, M. 00
Bäumer, L. 99
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 3.596 LG Wilhelmshaven
3.577 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Möwe, N. 99 -950; Rockstroh, C. 01 -730
Klische, D. 00 -639; Caspers, N. 00 -637
Clausen, L. 00 -621
2.867 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Reich, M. 00 -609; Bäumer, L. 99 -581
Speulda, I. 01 -573; Domröse, R. 00 -556
Wieting, L. 99 -548
1.883 LG Wilhelmshaven III Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Heidemann, J. 00 -546; Gunkel, J. 00 -517
Mertens, M. 01 -322; Remmers, P. 01 -269
Remmers, L. 01 -229
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 9,2 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,8 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,58 Leithold, Julia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
9,7 Kopke, Franka 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,8 Clausen, Lena 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,8 Rockstroh, Charleen 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,06 Klische, Dana 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
10,1 Caspers, Nora 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,36 Teschner, Laura 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
10,2 Domröse, Ricarda 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,2 Reich, Michelle 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,4 Heeren, Thalia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,6 Speulda, Isabelle 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,97 Gunkel, Johanna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
10,9 Heidmann, Janna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,3 Kopke, Lotta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
11,4 Remmers, Paula 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
11,5 Remmers, Lara 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,6 Mertens, Marie 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,89 Gunkel, Marietta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
12,85 Heidemann, Esta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:18,3 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:03,3 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 28.09.
3:24,6 Wolf, Lara 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
4:16,8 Heidemann, Janna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5:28,3 Heidemann, Esta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 26:25 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven
24:33 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 2,62 Bomhardt, Anastasia 99 LG Wilhelmshaven
2,62 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,01 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,72 Leithold, Julia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,69 Caspers, Nora 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,68 Heeren, Thalia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,65 Clausen, Lena 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
2,65 Reich, Michelle 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,64 Rockstroh, Charleen 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,64 Heidemann, Janna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,61 Speulda, Isabelle 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,60 Klische, Dana 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,59 Kopke, Franka 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
2,49 Gunkel, Johanna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,46 Domröse, Ricarda 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,30 Kopke, Lotta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,13 Mertens, Marie 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,12 Heidemann, Esta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,07 Remmers, Paula 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,01 Teschner, Laura 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
1,70 Remmers, Lara 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
1,67 Gunkel, Marietta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 11,50 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven
20,00 Rockstroh, Charleen 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
16,50 Klische, Dana 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
14,00 Caspers, Nora 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
14,00 Speulda, Isabelle 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
13,00 Teschner, Laura 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
13,00 Clausen, Lena 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
13,00 Reich, Michelle 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
12,00 Gunkel, Johanna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
12,00 Heidmann, Janna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,50 Leithold, Julia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
11,50 Domröse, Ricarda 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,50 Heeren, Thalia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,50 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,50 Kopke, Franka 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,00 Gunkel, Marietta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
8,00 Kopke, Lotta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
7,00 Remmers, Paula 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
6,50 Mertens, Marie 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
6,00 Remmers, Lara 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
5,50 Heidemann, Esta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 657 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven
732 Henke, Alica 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,8-3,01-10,50
730 Rockstroh, Charleen 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,8-2,60-20,00
639 Klische, Dana 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,0-2,40-16,50
637 Caspers, Nora 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,1-2,69-14,00
621 Clausen, Lena 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,0-2,63-13,00
609 Reich, Michelle 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,2-2,65-13,00
596 Kopke, Franka 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,7-2,59-10,50
595 Leithold, Julia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,0-2,62-11,50
573 Speulda, Isabelle 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,9-2,61-14,00
559 Heeren, Thalia 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,4-2,68-10,50
556 Domröse, Ricarda 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,2-2,46-11,50
546 Heidmann, Janna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,9-2,64-12,00
517 Gunkel, Johanna 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,0-2,49-12,00
387 Kopke, Lotta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
11,3-2,30-7,50
382 Teschner, Laura 00 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
11,2-1,94-10,00
323 Remmers, Paula 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
11,4-2,00-7,00
322 Mertens, Marie 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,6-2,13-6,50
229 Remmers, Lara 01 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
11,5-1,70-5,50
210 Heidemann, Esta 02 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
14,0-2,12-5,50
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,4 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,7 Möwe, Nicole 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
9,9 Theilen, Svenja 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,29 Wieting, Luca 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
10,1 Hagenau, Kimberly 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
10,8 Bäumer, Lara 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:04,90 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:21,3 Wiets, Finja 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
4:02,3 Onnen, Joana 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,07 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,35 Möwe, Nicole 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
2,75 Wieting, Luca 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,55 Hagenau, Kimberly 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
2,42 Bäumer, Lara 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
2,38 Theilen, Svenja 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 18,50 Möwe, Nikole 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
23,50 Möwe, Nicole 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
18,50 Hagenau, Kimberly 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
17,50 Theilen, Svenja 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
16,00 Bäumer, Lara 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
9,00 Wieting, Luca 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 828 Weber, Manja 98 LG Wilhelmshaven
950 Möve, Nicole 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
8,8-3,26-23,50
656 Theilen, Svenja 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,9-2,38-17,50
630 Hagenau, Kimberly 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
10,4-2,35-18,50
581 Bäumer, Lara 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,8-2,42-16,00
548 Wieting, Luca 99 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
10,3-2,75-9,00
Schülerinnen C
5 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 1:14:10 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:10:00 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
Henke, L. 98 -22:30; Horn, S. 97 -23:28
Caspers, R. 98 -24:02
4 x 50 m Staffel
28,7 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Anders, K. 97; Gerdes, M. 97
Sommer, K. 97; Beyer, K. 97
34,6 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Caspers, R. 98; Alder, A. 97
Großwendt, H. 98; Jungmann, F. 98
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 9:16,5 LG Wilhelmshaven
9:06,5 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Caspers, R. 98; Horn, S. 97
Beyer, K. 97
9:59,4 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Großwendt, H. 98; Jungmann, F. 98
Alder, A. 97
10:20,6 LG Wilhelmshaven III Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Wiets, F. 99; Onnen, J. 99
Gaul, C. 98
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 5.224 LG Wilhelmshaven
5.226 LG Wilhelmshaven I Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Sommer, K. 97 -1.146; Beyer, K. 97 -1.036
Horn, S. 97 -1.024; Caspers, R. 98 -1.015
Gerdes, M. 97 -1.005
4.656 LG Wilhelmshaven II Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Menzel, R. 97 -990; Hergert, R. 97 -974
Henke, L. 98 -935; Ockena, M. 98 -925
Jungmann, F. 98 -832
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.278 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,13 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,51 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
8,4 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,4 Ockena, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,77 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
8,8 Imelmann, Katinka 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
8,8 Jungmann, Fenja 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
8,9 Sell, Janina 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
9,77 Weigel, Caroline 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:46,6 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:49,3 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 28.09.
2:54,3 Gaul, Constanze 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
2:55,02 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
3:12,4 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:13,60 Jungmann, Fenja 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
3:19,7 Sell, Janina 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
3:25,0 Kropatsch, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:44,95 Weigel, Caroline 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
3:53,2 Ennen, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8:13,7 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
8:07,1 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
8:13,5 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
9:22,2 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 23:03 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
22:30 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
24:02 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
Hochsprung
1,20 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
1,00 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 4,02 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,56 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
3,44 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
3,35 Ockena, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
3,34 Jungmann, Fenja 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
3,23 Imelmann, Katinka 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
3,09 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
3,03 Sell, Janina 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
3,00 Ennen, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
2,96 Weigel, Caroline 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 25,50 Alder, Annemarie 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
23,50 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
21,00 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
19,00 Ockena, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
19,00 Ennen, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
18,50 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
16,00 Jungmann, Fenja 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
15,50 Imelmann, Katinka 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
14,50 Weigel, Caroline 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
13,50 Sell, Janina 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 1.155 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
1.015 Caspers, Rabea 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,3-3,38-23,50
935 Henke, Laura 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,4-3,09-21,00
925 Ockena, Merle 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,4-3,20-19,00
901 Großwendt, Hannah 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
8,9-3,44-18,50
863 Jungmann, Fenja 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
8,8-3,34-16,00
841 Imelmann, Katinka 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
8,8-3,23-15,50
775 Sell, Janina 98 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,9-3,03-13,50
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 8,0 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,0 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
7,5 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Nordenham 28.06.
7,9 Gerdes, Malena 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
8,0 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,34 Anders, Kensise 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
8,1 Menzel, Romea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,2 Hergert, Regina 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,3 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:04,87 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:43,9 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
2:51,70 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
2:52,1 Gerdes, Malena 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
2:53,7 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:04,1 Alder, Annemarie 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
2000 m Lauf
7:49,9 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
8:23,8 Gerdes, Malena 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
8:33,0 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
8:43,2 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
8:49,3 Alder, Annemarie 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5 km Lauf
21:33 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
Hochsprung
1,08 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,56 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
4,14 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
4,09 Gerdes, Malena 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
3,95 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
3,83 Anders, Kensise 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
3,41 Menzel, Romea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
3,32 Hergert, Regina 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
3,32 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 31,50 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
25,00 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
24,00 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
22,00 Anders, Kensise 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 21.06.
21,00 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
20,50 Gerdes, Malena 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
20,00 Hergert, Regina 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
19,50 Menzel, Romea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2007: 1.152 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven
1.146 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
7,8-3,94-24,00
1.084 Gerdes, Malena 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
7,9-3,88-20,50
1.047 Beyer, Kristin 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
8,1-3,71-21,00
1.024 Horn, Samantha 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,3-3,32-25,00
990 Menzel, Romea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,1-3,41-19,50
974 Hergert, Regina 97 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 25.04.
8,2-3,32-20,00
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
44,61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Weers, J. 95; Adel, F. 96
Münzberger, P. 95; Coordes, N. 96
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:28,5 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Coordes, N. 96; Sommer, K. 97
Gerdes, M. 97
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.487 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Coordes, N. 96 -1.193; Münzberger, P. 95 -1.160
Adel, F. 96 -1.130; Weers, J. 95 -1.097
Janßen, L. 96 -907
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.153 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 11,83 Sommer, Kim Svea 97 LG Wilhelmshaven
11,60 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
11,5 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
11,6 Janßen, Louisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
12,7 Neumann, Luisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
15,08 Heeren, Melina 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:35,4 Baller, Lena 95 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:09,3 Janßen, Louisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:11,18 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,66 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven
3,84 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
3,84 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
3,42 Neumann, Luisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
2,95 Janßen, Louisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
2,47 Heeren, Melina 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 28,00 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven
32,00 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
28,50 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
18,50 Neumann, Luisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
18,00 Janßen, Louisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
15,00 Heeren, Melina 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Dreikampf
1.193 Coordes, Nele 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
11,5-3,84-32,00
1.130 Adel, Fenja 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
11,5-3,62-28,50
907 Janßen, Louisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
11,6-2,95-18,00
895 Neumann, Luisa 96 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
12,7-3,42-18,50
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 11,35 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven
11,5 Münzberger, Pauline 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
12,0 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
800 m Lauf
3:18,09 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
2000 m Lauf
9:47,6 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 3,59 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven
4,22 Münzberger, Pauline 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
3,73 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Ballwurf 200g
21,50 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2007: 25,00 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven
30,00 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
26,00 Münzberger, Pauline 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Dreikampf
1.160 Münzberger, Pauline 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
11,5-4,10-26,00
1.097 Weers, Janina 95 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
12,0-3,73-28,00
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2007: 51,74 LG Wilhelmshaven
53,66 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Thirunavukkara, T. 93; Franzmeier, A. 93
Münzberger, L. 93; Geisler, A. 94
DSMM Gruppe 4
Bestleist. 2007: 4.218 LG Wilhelmshaven
3.792 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 13,55 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven
13,7 Geisler, Alissa 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
14,76 Caspers, Jana 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
14,7 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 5,26 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven
4,26 Geisler, Alissa 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
3,90 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2007: 7,17 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven
6,01 Caspers, Jana 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Ballwurf 200g
33,00 Geisler, Alissa 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
20,00 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Dreikampf
1.339 Geisler, Alissa 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
13,7-4,05-33,00
1.086 Eilts, Friederike 94 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
14,7-3,58-20,00
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 12,12 Zähler, Nadine 92 LG Wilhelmshaven
13,2 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
13,83 Münzberger, Lena 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
14,98 Thirunavukkara, Thikan 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 1,32 Jung, Wiebke 92 LG Wilhelmshaven
1,50 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2007: 5,43 Zähler, Nadine 92 LG Wilhelmshaven
5,05 +0,1 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
4,73 Münzberger, Lena 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 14.06.
3,96 Thirunavukkara, Thikan 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
3,70 Oelrichs, Nicole 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Dreisprung
11,06 -0,4 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Langen 11.07.
10,75 -0,6 Münzberger, Lena 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Langen 11.07.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2007: 9,16 Jung, Wiebke 92 LG Wilhelmshaven
8,49 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
7,21 Thirunavukkara, Thikan 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
6,80 Oelrichs, Nicole 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 24.05.
Ballwurf 200g
36,50 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
Dreikampf
1.492 Franzmeier, Anna Carin 93 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 19.09.
13,2-4,77-36,50
Senioren M 30
3000 m Lauf
9:56,70 Schwietert, Daniel 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 20.08.
9:58,1 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 35:41,3 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven
35:26,6 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
1 Stunde Lauf
16.280 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 35:27 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven
34:17 Mäschig, Michael 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
36:28 Schwietert, Daniel 77 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 1:54:41 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:48:29 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
Mäschig, M. 77 -34:22; Klein, A. 70 -34:37
Reents, J. 71 -39:30
Seniorinnen W 30
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 36:44 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Wilhelmshaven
51:22 Dirks, Julia 76 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 2:12:17 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:12:55 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
Schulz, M. 70 -42:34; Hörig, S. 62 -44:47
Bleek, C. 73 -45:34
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 5:41:11 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:51:04 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Schulz, M. 70 -1:30:36; Hörig, S. 62 -1:38:21
Stepanowicz, M. 58 -1:42:07
Senioren M 35
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:23,5 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:17,78 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 20.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:00,4 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:02,69 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 4:57,8 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:45,57 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 03.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 10:09,24 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
10:25,3 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5000 m Lauf
17:48,68 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 13.08.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 38:36,9 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
37:15,69 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.08.
1 Stunde Lauf
15.180 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 36:46 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven
34:13 Klein, Armin 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
38:52 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 06.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:17:46 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:19:48 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
Marathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:40:03 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:41:04 Heyen, Michael 69 LG Wilhelmshaven Berlin 28.09.
2:57:22 Klein, Armin 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Quebec/CA 24.08.
Seniorinnen W 35
400 m Lauf
66,4 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:39,94 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:32,48 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
2:36,26 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 13.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:15,2 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3:23,6 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 5:40,08 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
5:37,54 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.06.
1 Meile
5:55,8 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 11:59,86 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
11:06,6 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12:04,5 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
5000 m Lauf
21:23,2 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
10.000 m Lauf
45:23,0 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 45:22 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
41:09 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
42:45 Bleek, Claudia 73 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
45:16 Horn, Jeannette 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:41:09 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:30:36 Schulz, Manuela 70 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Senioren M 40
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 39:14 Bleek, Olaf 67 LG Wilhelmshaven
40:36 Caspers, Detlef 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
41:35 Klemm, Michael 68 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
43:04 Seddig, Jens 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
43:58 Bleek, Olaf 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 2:08:33 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:00:24 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
Kowollik, K. 57 -39:24; Henze, F. 52 -40:28
Rocker, R. 61 -40:32
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2007: 4:25:00 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:21:54 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Weinberg, N. 61 -1:24:46; Knoblauch, A. 61 -1:26:06
Rocker, R. 61 -1:31:02
Seniorinnen W 40
1000 m Lauf
3:59,3 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:21,1 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5000 m Lauf
23:26,3 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 39:09 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven
39:02 Schwietert, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
47:37 Caspers, Marita 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Senioren M 45
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 5:57,1 Otten, Detlef 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
5:11,4 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
5:30,8 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
10:28,4 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 18:23,34 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven
18:30,7 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
22:35,2 Brendel, Peter 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
10.000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 38:13,1 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven
38:09,7 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Warsingsfehn 03.05.
39:50,3 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
39:58,2 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
42:53,6 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
1 Stunde Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 15.620 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven
15.510 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
14.940 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
13.887 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 10.06.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 36:48 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven
38:41 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
39:58 Henke, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
40:32 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
47:43 Otten, Detlef 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
47:59 Brendel, Peter 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 06.09.
55:04 Dams, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wardenburg 10.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:20:04 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:21:42 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
1:24:46 Weinberg, Norbert 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:26:06 Knoblauch, Alfred 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:31:02 Rocker, Rolf 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
1:36:28 Tappe, Thomas 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Löningen 28.06.
1:42:44 Dams, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wardenburg 10.05.
1:43:58 Brendel, Peter 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
Marathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:53:31 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:19:36 Tappe, Thomas 61 LG Wilhelmshaven Berlin 28.09.
3:53:30 Dams, Frank 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Seniorinnen W 45
1000 m Lauf
3:30,6 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
4:37,9 Beyer, Angelika 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 5:50,1 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
5:44,08 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 12:09,51 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
12:00,7 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 20:58,40 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
20:33,2 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 18.07.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.620 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 42:49 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
41:38 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Garrel 20.09.
1:10,49 Brendel, Elke 63 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:35:54 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:34:19 Hörig, Silvia 62 LG Wilhelmshaven Halle 07.09.
1:53:05 Tappe, Marlis 59 LG Wilhelmshaven Löningen 28.06.
Senioren M 50
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 44:46 Söker, Rolf 55 LG Wilhelmshaven
39:24 Kowollik, Karl-Heinz 57 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
2:03:24 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 29.10.
Kowollik, K. 57 -39:24; Henze, F. 52 -40:28
Weiland, G. 53 -43:32
Marathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 3:16:19 Kolbusch, Rudolf 56 LG Wilhelmshaven
4:01:12 Kolzau, Claus-Dieter 58 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremen 28.09.
Seniorinnen W 50
Halbmarathonlauf
1:40:14 Stepanowicz, Marion 58 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
Senioren M 55
3000 m Lauf
11:09,49 Henze, Friedhelm 52 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 08.06.
12:05,5 Weiland, Gunter 53 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 38:59 Henze, Friedhelm 52 LG Wilhelmshaven
39:27 Weiland, Gunter 53 LG Wilhelmshaven Lüchow 13.04.
39:54 Henze, Friedhelm 52 LG Wilhelmshaven Emden 31.05.
Seniorinnen W 55
Senioren M 60
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 45:50 Feil, Wilfried 43 LG Wilhelmshaven
57:46 Bormann, Robert 44 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 12.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:42:50 Feil, Wilfried 43 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:58:51 Bormann, Robert 44 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Seniorinnen W 60
Senioren M 65
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 53:03 Deußen, Wolf 41 LG Wilhelmshaven
55:18 Deußen, Wolf 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 16.08.
Seniorinnen W 65
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 57:10 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven
54:26 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 2:18:53 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:08:54 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Senioren M 70
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 49:34 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven
1:01,42 Badtke, Gerhard 34 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
Seniorinnen W 70
1000 m Lauf
5:08,4 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 15:26,2 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
16:24,1 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2007: 53:50 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
55:28 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2007: 1:59:56 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
2:08:54 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Senioren M 75
1000 m Lauf
4:29,2 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
1 Meile
7:37,0 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Bad Zwischenahn 10.10.
10.000 m Lauf
48:37,1 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Warsingsfehn 03.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.200 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 19.04.
10 km Lauf
49:17 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.03.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:50:55 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.05.
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE .11 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/